TABLA DE MEDIDAS PARA POLOS (HOMBRE)

MEDIDASSMLXLXXL
ESCOTE1919,52020,521
PECHO5153555759
HOMBRO1314151617
SISA2223242526
MANGA1718192021
APERTURA MANGA1414,51515,516
LARGO DELANTERO6870727476
LARGO ESPALDA7173757779

TABLA DE MEDIDAS PARA CAMISETAS

MEDIDASSMLXLXXL
PECHO4850525456
LARGO7072747678
SISA2223242526
MANGA2223242526

TABLA DE MEDIDAS PARA BOMBERS

MEDIDASSMLXLXXL
LARGO ESPALDA6264666768
PECHO5254565860
ABERTURA ESCOTE17,51818,51919,5
LARGO MANGA6566676869
PUÑO88,599,510